平成16年度全国国公立大学卓球大会

日時:2004.08.11-13
会場:千葉県船橋アリーナ

男子

 

高知大 青森公大 学芸大 名工大 勝数 負数 順位
高知大   3 2 3 2 1 1
青森公大 1   3 3 2 1 3
学芸大 3 2   3 2 1 2
名工大 1 0 1   0 3 4


名工大 1 - 3 高知大   名工大 0 - 3 青森公大
    8 - 11         2 - 11    
  鈴木 12 - 14 渡瀬     山口 5 - 11 飯田  
5 - 11   8 - 11
               
                       
11 - 9 8 - 11
河井 11 - 2 小林 安藤 7 - 11 大場
11 - 3 9 - 11
河井 11 - 3 渡瀬     河井 6 - 11 大場  
  12 - 14     12 - 10  
  11 - 7    ○     11 - 13  
  丸山 13 - 15 細井     丸山 9 - 11 堀川  
9 - 11            
    2 - 11            
  大関 8 - 11 細井     河井 ?  
7 - 11 ○ 
             
                           
         
井上     牛田 丸山     ?
       
 
                             

 

名工大 1 - 3 学芸大
    11 - 7    
  丸山 10 - 12 橋本      
4 - 11
  9 - 11  
           
11 - 5
井上 5 - 11    
11 - 5
11 - 3
河井 9 - 11 西澤                
  11 - 13  
  7 - 11    ○
  丸山     竹野      
     
    10 - 12    
  安藤 6 - 11 西澤      
9 - 11 ○ 
         
             
11 - 9
鈴木 11 - 9 竹野    
               

女子 (B方式)

  予選リーグ

 
  名工大 東北大 和歌山大 勝数 負数 順位
名工大   2 2 2 0 1
東北大 0   2 1 1 2
和歌山大 0 0   0 2 3


名工大 2 - 0 東北大 名工大 2 - 0 和歌山大  
蟹江 11 - 9 玉置 蟹江 11 - 3 外浦
11 - 7 11 - 7
11 - 6 11 - 7  
横川 山上 横川 小西
11 - 4 11 - 4
横川 10 - 12 戸口 蟹江 11 - 8 石田
8 - 11 11 - 7
11 - 7
13 - 11
                       
  蟹江     ?     横川     ?  
                 
                   
                           

 

 決勝リーグ


  名工大 0 - 2 青森公大
蟹江 4 - 11 小山内    
9 - 11
  6 - 11
横川 塚田    
3 - 11
横川 4 - 11 小山内    
2 - 11
           
  蟹江     ?      
         
         
             

 

   

   個人

男子シングル

  河井 崇宏  4回戦敗退 〔×−中島 桂志(熊本大)−佐々木 弘行(神戸大)−池袋 晴彦(筑波大)〕

  安藤 順一郎  2回戦敗退 〔×−小島 和幸(都立科大)〕

   井上 崇行  3回戦敗退 〔×−堀田 周作(神戸外大)−桂 祐介(東京大)〕

   丸山 貴史  1回戦敗退 〔林 貴之(東京大)〕

   大関 正俊  2回戦敗退 〔沢田 慎次郎(広島大)−早川 与志樹(山梨大)〕

   清水 誠悟  1回戦敗退 〔助川 航(電通大)〕

   鈴木 亮平  4回戦敗退 〔増渕 崇(茨城大)−畔上 剛(福井県大)−中村 峻(筑波大)−西田 幸司(広島大)〕

   山口 知也  1回戦敗退 〔大重 広幸(宮崎大)〕

   加藤 真司  1回戦敗退 〔坪井 信高(東京大)〕

   佐藤 弘高  1回戦敗退 〔谷 英樹(和歌山大)〕

女子シングル

  蟹江 那美  ベスト8    〔×−東口 朋代(島根大)−藤原 由美子(大阪市大)−須藤 明美(新潟大)−本多 佐絵(山口大)−石崎 夏海(金沢大)〕

   横川 涼子  1回戦敗退 〔中村 詩織(広島大)〕

男子ダブルス

   河井・安藤    2回戦敗退 〔×−片岡・熊谷(京都大)〕

   井上・鈴木    4回戦敗退 〔×−堤・芥川(九州大)−今井・片山(大阪市大)−西田(幸)・吉本(広島大)〕

   大関・丸山    4回戦敗退 〔×−川尻・森下(茨城大)−田中・窪田(大阪大)−依藤・供田(京都大)〕

   山口・清水    2回戦敗退 〔角海・浅藤(金沢大)−松橋・竹村(東京大)〕

   加藤・佐藤    1回戦敗退 〔大場・堀川(青森公大)〕

女子ダブルス

   蟹江・横川    ベスト16   〔×−塩瀬・野城(千葉大)−林・香川(岡山大)−赤松・下野(大分大)〕

ページトップへ