平成20年度全国国公立大学卓球大会

(2008.08.13-16)

会場:福岡市民体育館

男子団体

 

 

信州大 山梨大 名工大 宮崎大 勝数 負数 順位
信州大   3-0 3-0 3-1 3 0 1
山梨大 0-3   0-3 1-3 0 3 4
名工大 0-3 3-0   2-3 1 2 3
宮崎大 1-3 3-1 3-2   2 1 2
 


    女子団体

 

 

岡山大 信州大 名工大 兵庫県立大 勝数 負数 順位
岡山大   3-0 3-0 3-1 3 0 1
信州大 0-3   0-3 1-3 0 3 4
名工大 0-3 3-0   2-3 1 2 3
兵庫県立大 1-3 3-1 3-2   2 1 2

 


 

  名工大   0 - 3   信州大   名工大   2 - 3   岡山  
    1 6 - 11 3         0 12 - 14 3    
  曽我 5 - 11 西野     3 - 11 久保田  
  11 - 9 ○    8 - 11
  5 - 11       -    
      -             -      
0 6 - 11 3 3 5 - 11 2
9 - 11 今村 加藤 13 - 11 今城
6 - 11 4 - 11
- 11 - 5
- 11 - 6
  加藤 1 9 - 11 3 久保田     0 4 - 11 3 久保田  
  12 - 14     6 - 11  
    11 - 8   ○      5 - 11   ○ 
  曽我 11  -  13 田中     久保   -   村上  
    -         -    
              3 12 - 10 1    
  久保   下田     久保 5 - 11 小谷  
  11 - 9
      11 - 7  
              -       
        -             1 11  - 3  3    
  加藤     -     田中     曽我 12 - 14  村上  
      -       10  - 12  ○ 
      -       13 - 15  
        -                 -      

  名工大   0   3   兵庫県立大 名工大 0 - 3 京都大
    1 11 - 4 3    
  2 - 11 坂下      
  10 - 12
  9 - 11  
      -      
0 9 - 11 3
曽我 7 - 11 伊藤    
4 - 11
-
-
  加藤 2 11 - 9 3 伊藤      
  5 - 11  
    17 - 15  
  曽我 6 - 11  宮田      
  8  - 11  
      -              
  久保 -            
-  
  -       
    -                   
        -        
  加藤   -          
    -    
    -    
      -        
 

 

   個人

男子シングルス

   4年生

   大久保 祐介   1回戦 0-3 〔上野(福井大)〕

   3年生

     青木 紀貴       1回戦 0-3 〔酒井(和歌山大)〕

     宇佐美 貴章  1回戦 0-3 〔仲井(福井県立大)〕

   白砂 和也   1回戦 3-0 〔下平(九州大)〕       2回戦 3-0 〔小林(和歌山大)〕

            3回戦 2-3 〔梅下(高知大)〕

   多久和 久登   棄権

   古川 昌平   1回戦 3-1 〔金田(大阪市立大)〕         2回戦 1-3 〔田上(熊本大)〕

   2年生

   市川 貴啓   1回戦 0-3 〔長谷川(横浜国立大)〕    

   菊池 祐介   1回戦 3-1 〔城野(滋賀大)〕                2回戦 0-3 〔古積(東北大)〕

   加納 啓成   1回戦 0-3 〔井上(裕)(広島大)〕

   船瀬 貴広   1回戦 3-0 〔山本(横浜国立大)〕         2回戦 1-3 〔國本(神戸大)〕

   村田 敦     1回戦 3-0 〔新田(鹿児島大)〕            2回戦 3-0 〔神前(和歌山大)〕

            3回戦 0-3 〔大川(新潟大)〕

   森 邦博     

   1年生

     有木 亮真        1回戦 0-3 〔佐野(東京大)〕

     安部 雅人        棄権

     飯見 尚也        1回戦 0-3 〔中野(首都大学東京)〕

     太田 和樹        1回戦 3-0 〔大島(鹿児島大)〕            2回戦 3-1 〔西野(福井大)〕

                           3回戦 3-1 〔菊池(岡山大)〕               4回戦 0-3 〔築地(東北大)〕

     小川               1回戦 0-3 〔尾島(新潟大)〕

     佐伯 泰宏        棄権

     他田 朋也        棄権

     林 元太           1回戦 0-3 〔中島(弘)(京都大)〕

     前崎 大輔        1回戦 0-3 〔廣田(福井県立大)〕

     宮本 義士        1回戦 3-0 〔上原(横浜市立大)〕          2回戦 0-3 〔前田(北九州市立大)〕

     安井 基           1回戦 0-3 〔仲(金沢大)〕

     山崎

     吉田 直樹        棄権

女子シングルス

   2年生

   加藤 美奈   1回戦 0-3 〔平岡(滋賀大)〕

   1年生

     久保 真奈美    1回戦 0-3 〔坪野(京都大)〕

     曽我 麻衣子    1回戦 3-1 〔安彦(東北大)〕                  2回戦 1-3 〔大嶋(横浜国立大)〕

     森 友香          1回戦 0-3 〔木下(宮崎大)〕

男子ダブルス

   大久保・加納   1回戦 0-3 〔古宮・松永(横浜国立大)〕

   青木・古川        1回戦 0-3 〔島谷・綿谷(東北大)〕

   宇佐美・市川    1回戦 1-3 〔森田・平尾(神戸大)〕

   白砂・森     

   船瀬・太田      

   菊池・村田   

     有木・前崎         1回戦 0-3 〔中川・山口(京都大)〕

     安部・佐伯         棄権

     小川・他田         棄権

     林・飯見            棄権

     宮本・山崎        

女子ダブルス

    加藤・曽我         1回戦 0-3 〔小堀・水沼(金沢大)〕

     森・久保            1回戦 1-3 〔柴山・渡部(筑波大)〕

ページトップへ