平成21年度全国国公立大学卓球大会

日時:2009.08.13-16
会場:滋賀県立体育館

男子団体

予選リーグ
筑波大 和歌山大 名工大 鳥取大 勝数 負数 順位
筑波大 3-0 3-1 3-0 3 0 1
和歌山大 0-3 1-3 3-2 1 2 3
名工大 1-3 3-1 3-2 2 1 2
鳥取大 0-3 2-3 2-3 0 3 4
名工大 1 - 3 筑波大 名工大 3 - 1 和歌山大
太田 3 11 - 5 0 篠遠 太田 3 11 - 8 0 和田
12 - 10 11 - 7
11 - 9 11 - 5
- -
- -
0 12 - 14 3 2 11 - 9 3
井手上 10 - 12 倉持 井手上 11 - 7 北岡
5 - 11 12 - 14
- 6 - 11
- 3 - 11
  太田 0 5 - 11 3 篠遠     太田 3 11 - 5 0 和田  
  7 - 11     11 - 7  
    10 - 12   ○    11 - 8    
  小柳津   -       小柳津   -   佐次  
    -         -    
    0 1 - 11         3 11 - 6 1    
  宮本 4 - 11 3 宮住     小柳津 11 - 9 佐次  
3 - 11 ○  12 - 14
      11 - 9  
              -       
                      2 11  - 5  3    
                    浅倉 5 - 11  只熊  
              4  - 11  ○ 
              12 - 10  
                        6 - 11    

名工大   3 - 2   鳥取大   名工大 0 - 3 京都大
    3 8 - 11 1    
  小柳津 11 - 9 美作      
16 - 14  
  11 - 6  
      -      
1 11 - 13 3
浅倉 8 - 11 米村    
11 - 8
7 - 11
-
  太田 3 11 - 6 1 美作      
  11 - 6  
  8 - 11    
  小柳津 11 - 9  山根      
    -    
      6 - 11              
  宮本 12 - 14 山根          
10 - 12 ○ 
  -       
    -                   
      11 - 2      
  太田 11 - 8 松山      
12 - 10  
    -    
      -        

女子団体

 

島根大 大阪市立大 名工大 筑波大 勝数 負数 順位
島根大   3-0 3-0 3-2 3 0 1
大阪市立大 0-3   2-3 2-3 0 3 4
名工大 0-3 3-2   2-3 1 2 3
筑波大 2-3 3-2 3-2   2 1 2

 


 

  名工大   0 - 3   島根大 名工大   3 - 2   大阪市立大  
    0 6 - 11 3         3 10 - 12 2    
  近藤 0 - 11 布田     曽我 6 - 11 飯間  
  2 - 11 ○  11 - 9  
    -       11 - 8  
      -           11 - 9    
0 7 - 11 3 3 11 - 5 0
橋本 6 - 11 黒崎 橋本 11 - 6 福田
4 - 11 11 - 7
- -
- -
  久保 0 9 - 11 3 黒崎     加藤 1 5 - 11 3 飯間  
  5 - 11     11 - 9  
    6 - 11   ○      8 - 11   ○ 
  橋本   -   森山     曽我 9 - 11 西村  
    -         -    
              0 6 - 11 3    
  曽我   小林     久保 11 - 13 西村  
  1 - 11
      -  
              -       
        -             3 7  - 11  2    
  加藤     -     森山     加藤 11 - 8  細野  
      -     6  - 11   
      -       11 - 4  
        -               11 - 3    

  名工大   2 - 3   筑波大 名工大 0 - 3 京都大
    0 4 - 11 3    
  曽我 5 - 11 増田      
  3 - 11
    -    
      -      
3 11 - 9 0
橋本 11 - 8 渡部    
11 - 7
-
-
  久保 2 10 - 12 3 守屋      
  11 - 7  
    7 - 11  
  橋本 11 - 6  渡部      
  5  - 11  
    3 6 - 11 2            
  加藤 12 - 10 守屋          
7 - 11  
  11 -  9      
    11 -  6                  
    0 6 - 11 3    
  久保 7 - 11 山梨      
  8 - 11
    -    
      -        
 

 

   個人

男子シングルス

   4年生

  2回戦 1       3       3回戦 1       3    
  青木 紀貴 11 -- 8 武内(東京大)     青木 紀貴 6 -- 11 長坂(大阪大)  
11 5 11 9
  7 - 11     7 - 11  
  11 - 9     5 - 11  

2回戦 3       1 3回戦 2       3
白砂 和也 11 -- 7 内田(滋賀大) 白砂 和也 11 -- 7 田中(横浜国立大)
9 11 11 8
11 - 1 9 - 11
11 - 8 4 - 11
5 - 11
2回戦 3       2 3回戦 0       3
古川 昌平 5 - 11 藪内(神戸大) 古川 昌平       園田(熊本大)
11 - 7 3 - 11
6 - 11     5 - 11
11 - 8 3 - 11
11 - 1      
           
2回戦 3       1 3回戦 1       3
宇佐美 貴章 - 竹本(熊本大) 宇佐美 貴章 - 佐次(和歌山大)
- -
  -       -
- -
- -
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 1       3
多久和 久登       大森(滋賀県立大) 多久和 久登 8 - 11 染谷(横浜国立大)
11 - 9 9 - 11
11 - 6     14 - 12
11 - 4 2 - 11
           
           

   3年生

2回戦 1       3            
市川 貴啓   -   小野(大阪大)    
  -  
4 - 11    
3 - 11
     
           
1回戦 0       3            
小川 広明 重松(山口大)    
4 - 11
6 - 11    
0 - 11
           
2回戦 0       3            
加納 啓成       今関(東京工業大)    
4 - 11
6 - 11    
9 - 11
     
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 0       3
菊池 祐介 - 住田(高崎経済大) 菊池 祐介 丸山(金沢大)
- -
  -       -
- 8 - 11
-
           
2回戦 1       3            
船瀬 貴広 14 - 16 中島(九州大)    
6 - 11
11 - 9    
6 - 11
     
           
2回戦 0       3            
村田 敦 四宮(徳島大)    
- 11
9 - 11    
6 - 11
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 2       3
森 邦博       岩井(信州大) 森 邦博   -   岡崎(島根大)
11 - 7   -  
11 - 7     8 - 11
11 - 7 6 - 11
      9 - 11
           

   2年生

2回戦 0       3            
有木 亮真       中原(香川大)    
4 - 11
6 - 11    
9 - 11
     
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 1       3
安部 雅人 石川(大阪大) 安部 雅人 8 - 11 深浦(九州大)
11 - 6 8 - 11
11 - 9     12 - 10
11 - 8 8 - 11
           
2回戦 0       3            
飯見 尚也       伊藤(千葉大)    
7 - 11
4 - 11    
7 - 11
     
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 3       1
太田 和希 大瀬(神戸大) 太田 和希 - 日高(一橋大)
11 - 2 -
11 - 1     -
16 - 14 -
           
4回戦 3       0 5回戦 3       2
太田 和希 新谷(九州大) 太田 和希 11 - 6 高藤(三重大)
- 4 - 11
  -       3 - 11
- 11 - 9
11 - 8
           
6回戦 0       3            
太田 和希 磯谷(新潟大)    
4 - 11
3 - 11    
6 - 11
           
2回戦 0       3            
林 元太       遠藤(東北大)    
8 - 11
5 - 11    
4 - 11
     
           
2回戦 0       3            
前崎 大輔 山本(京都大)    
6 - 11
2 - 11    
3 - 11
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 3       0
宮本 義人       江畑(福井大) 宮本 義人       澤田(大阪大)
13 - 11 11 - 7
11 - 8     11 - 8
11 - 9 11 - 6
           
           
4回戦 0       3            
宮本 義人       門端(金沢大)          
4 - 11      
8 - 11          
2 - 11      
           
           
2回戦 0       3            
安井 基 濱口(東京大)    
6 - 11
6 - 11    
11 - 13
           
2回戦 3       1 3回戦 2       3
山崎 将   -   松野下(高知大) 山崎 将   -   溝口(兵庫県立大)
5 - 11   -  
11 - 7       -  
11 - 3   -  
        -  
           
2回戦 0       3            
吉田 直樹 森(九州大)    
1 - 11
5 - 11    
3 - 11
           

   1年生

2回戦 3       0 3回戦 1       3
浅倉 和真       辰巳(横浜国立大) 浅倉 和真 11 - 13 山内(東京大)
  -   4 - 11
  -       11 - 7
  -   8 - 11
           
           
2回戦 1       3            
石川 幸希 - 木村(東京農工大)    
12 - 10
6 - 11    
8 - 11
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 3       2
井手上 慶       上原(横浜市立大) 井手上 慶 7 - 11 野々垣(徳島大)
11 - 8 6 - 11
11 - 6     11 -  
12 - 10 11 - 6
      11 - 9
           
4回戦 0       3            
井手上 慶       弓削(佐賀大)          
3 - 11      
8 - 11          
7 - 11      
           
           
2回戦 0       3            
大野 将典 関井(大阪市立大)    
5 - 11
3 - 11    
4 - 11
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 3       0
小柳津 航       竹内(島根大) 小柳津 航       川村(東京工業大)
  -   11 - 2
  -       11 - 5
  -   11 - 3
           
           
4回戦 3       0 5回戦 2       3
小柳津 航       西(富山大) 小柳津 航 11 - 6 前田(大阪大)
11 - 8 6 - 11
11 - 4     11 - 5
11 - 2 7 - 11
      8 - 11
           
2回戦 2       3            
塚本 圭 - 岡崎(奈良県立大)    
-
  -      
-
-
           
2回戦 0       3            
朴木 貴法       品川(九州大)          
  -        
  -            
5 - 11      
           
           
2回戦 0       3            
村山 啓人 只熊(和歌山大)    
-
  -      
-
           
1回戦 0       3            
本野 智大       佐々木(横浜国立大)          
  -        
  -            
  -        
           
           

石崎 博之       棄権

前田 翔哉   棄権

女子シングルス

   3年生

2回戦 0       3            
加藤 美奈       池本(島根大)          
11 - 13      
6 - 11          
8 - 11      
           
           

   2年生

2回戦 0       3            
久保 真奈美       三輪(大阪大)          
10 - 12      
9 - 11          
11 - 13      
           
           
2回戦 3       0 3回戦 0       3
曽我 麻衣子 神田(神戸大) 曽我 麻衣子 谷口(新潟大)
11 - 2 0 - 11
14 - 12     6 - 11
11 - 3 2 - 11
           

   1年生

2回戦 0       3            
近藤 陽野       竹下(金沢大)          
4 - 11      
2 - 11          
3 - 11      
           
           
2回戦 0       3            
橋本 ゆりみ 田中(大阪大)    
5 - 11
4 - 11    
7 - 11
           

男子ダブルス

1回戦   2回戦  
  青木 3 13 - 11 2 今関(東京工業大)     青木 2 11 - 9 3 稲田(和歌山大)  
  11 - 5     7 - 11  
    8 - 11         8 - 11    
  古川 10 - 12 阿座上     古川 11 - 7 馬込  
  11 - 6     8 - 11  
1回戦   2回戦  
  多久和 3       0 柴田(神戸大)     多久和 3       0 林(信州大)  
    -         -    
      -             -      
    -   中西考       -    
                   
3回戦      
  多久和 1   - 11 3 鈴木(一橋大)                    
  9 - 11            
    11 - 8                  
  森  8 - 11 日高                
                   
1回戦      
  白砂 2   -   3 川合(金沢大)                    
    -              
      -                    
  加納   -   河端                
    -              
1回戦   2回戦  
  市川 3   -   1 宮崎(和歌山大)     市川 0       3 宮永(福井大)  
    -         -    
      -             -      
  船瀬   -   池田     船瀬   -    
                   
1回戦   2回戦  
  村田 3       1 伊藤(山梨大)     村田 3   -   1 大友(東京農工大)  
    -         -    
      -             -      
  菊池   -   村田     菊池   -   村山  
                   
3回戦      
  村田 0       3 柴田(名古屋市立大)                    
  9 - 11            
    7 - 11                  
  菊池 8 - 11 服部                
                   
1回戦   2回戦  
  宮本 3       0 三宅(岡山大)     宮本 2 12 - 10 3 熊野(京都大)  
    -       2 - 11  
      -           11 - 6    
  山崎   -   奥田     山崎 5 - 11 濱口  
            9 - 11  
1回戦      
  安井 0       3 森(九州大)                    
  6 - 11            
    5 - 11                  
  吉田 6 - 11 山根                
                   
1回戦      
  有木 0       3 西川(北海道大)                    
  5 - 11            
    7 - 11                  
  前崎 6 - 11 矢坂                
                   
1回戦   2回戦  
  太田 3       0 竹内(金沢大)     太田 3   -   0 岡鼻(和歌山大)  
    -         -    
      -             -      
  小柳津   -   安西     小柳津   -   太田  
                   
3回戦   4回戦  
  太田 3       0 橋岡(熊本大)     太田 1 4 - 11 3 小豆澤(大阪市立大)  
  12 - 10     11 - 8  
    11 - 5         8 - 11    
  小柳津 11 - 8 古賀     小柳津 7 - 11 袴田  
                   
1回戦      
  1 11 - 8 3 安川(大阪大)                    
  8 - 11            
    4 - 11                  
  飯見 5 - 11 美馬                
                   
1回戦   2回戦  
  井手上         棄権 大都(大阪市立大)     井手上 0       3 八野(北九州市立大)  
            6 - 11  
                  6 - 11    
  浅倉       広瀬     浅倉 3 - 11 内村  
                   
1回戦      
  朴木 2   -   3 宮原(京都大)                    
    -              
      -                    
  石川   -   増田                
    -              
1回戦      
  村山 0       3 山川(神戸大)                    
    -              
      -                    
  塚本   -   樋口                
                   

     安部・前田        棄権

     小川・大野        棄権

     本野・石崎         棄権       

女子ダブルス

1回戦      
  加藤 1 4 - 11 3 山端(兵庫県立大)                    
  11 - 9            
    4 - 11                  
  曽我 9 - 11 中村                
                   
1回戦   2回戦  
  久保 3 5 - 11 2 細野(大阪市立大)     久保 1 4 - 11 3 大谷(鳥取大)  
  4 - 11     5 - 11  
    14 - 12         11 - 7    
  橋本 11 - 3 高川     橋本 4 - 11 福井  
  14 - 12            
ページトップへ