過去の戦績

西暦
(和暦)
春リーグ 秋リーグ 東海国立 主将名 OB会優勝 特記事項
2011
(H23)
男:3部3位
女:3部6位
男:3部4位
女:3部3位
男:5位
女:5位
小柳津航 小柳津航:全国公S ベスト64
2010
(H22)
男:3部優勝
3部残留
女:3部5位
男:3部優勝
3部残留
女:3部5位
男:4位
女:6位
太田和希 米澤哲郎 太田和希:チャレンジカップS 2位
小柳津航:部別S 3位
2009
(H21)
男:3部3位
女:3部5位
男:3部6位
3部残留
女:3部6位
男:5位
女:6位
村田敦 田中幹人
2008
(H20)
3部5位 3部5位 7位 白砂和也 太田和希
2007
(H19)
3部5位 3部4位 6位 濱田将志 白砂和也
2006
(H18)
3部3位 3部4位 4位 鈴木亮平 米澤哲郎
2005
(H17)
2部5位 2部6位
3部降格
5位 鈴木亮平 米澤哲郎
2004
(H16)
男:4部優勝
3部昇格
女:3部3位
3部優勝
2部昇格
男:4位
女:2位
井上崇行 米澤哲郎 蟹江那美・横川涼子組:全国公団体B方式ベスト4
2003
(H15)
3部6位
4部降格
男:4部2位
女:3部4位
男:3位
女:3位
舟越 靖 米澤哲郎 岩田知之・丸山貴史組:部別W 3位
蟹江那美:部別S 3位
山北愛香・蟹江那美組:全国公W ベスト4
蟹江那美:全国公S 準優勝
蟹江那美:卓球大会S 準優勝
2002
(H14)
3部6位
3部残留
3部6位
3部残留
男:4位
女:3位
今村雄亮 田中幹人 女子:全国公 準優勝
岩田知之・丸山貴史組:部別W 3位
2001
(H13)
2部6位
3部降格
3部4位 3位 馬渕 潤 米澤哲郎 9月より11ポイント制
2000
(H12)
1部6位
2部降格
2部4位 6位 吉田充徳 米澤哲郎 38mmボールから40mmボールへ変更
1999
(H11)
2部2位 2部優勝
1部昇格
2位 田中二郎 田中幹人 神戸智弘:秋リーグ敢闘賞
神戸智弘:部別3位
1998
(H10)
2部優勝
2部残留
2部2位 2位 木村雅彦 柴田康晴 稲葉博文:春リーグ敢闘賞
1997
(H09)
2部2位 2部2位 5位 諸戸昭宏 田中幹人
1996
(H08)
2部2位 2部4位 優勝 吉川功哲 米澤哲郎
1995
(H07)
2部3位 2部2位 ? 伊澤淳修 ?
1994
(H06)
2部3位 2部2位 ? 加藤晴也 ?
1993
(H05)
2部3位 2部6位 ? 矢田丈晴 ?
1992
(H04)
2部4位 2部3位 ? 川畑尚明 ?
1991
(H03)
3部優勝
2部昇格
2部2位 ? 牧 俊秀 ?
1990
(H02)
3部3位 3部優勝
3部残留
? 佐伯隆志 ? 岡松(現性 前田)永里子:全国公立S 3位
1989
(H01)
2部6位
3部降格
3部4位 ? 東口倫昭 米澤哲郎
1988
(S63)
2部6位
2部残留
2部5位 ? 佐藤剛史 米澤哲郎
1987
(S62)
1部6位
2部降格
2部4位 5位 高井貴敬 田中幹人
1986
(S61)
1部4位 1部4位 5位 柴田康晴 米澤哲郎 インカレ出場
柴田康晴:全国公立S ベスト8
田中・柴田組:全国公立W ベスト8
1985
(S60)
2部2位 2部優勝
1部昇格
5位 田中幹人 柴田康晴 田中幹人:全国公立S 2位
服部智:秋リーグ敢闘賞
1984
(S59)
2部4位 2部5位 優勝 服部 智 宗野浩一
1983
(S58)
2部2位 2部2位 4位 加藤真治 米澤哲郎
1982
(S57)
3部3位 3部優勝
2部昇格
4位 鈴木 均 宗野浩一
1981
(S56)
3部4位 3部2位 5位 丹羽徳弘 米澤哲郎 丹羽徳弘:部別S優勝
1980
(S55)
3部2位 3部2位 5位 長岡晴行 米澤哲郎
1979
(S54)
3部2位 3部優勝
3部残留
最下7位 広部義夫 中川雅之
1978
(S53)
2部6位
3部降格
3部3位 6位 森 道和 宗野浩一
1977
(S52)
3部優勝
2部昇格
2部5位 6位 平木正之 ?
1976
(S51)
3部2位 3部2位 6位 中川雅之? 中川雅之
1975
(S50)
3部2位 3部優勝
3部残留
4位 徳和目雅弘 ?
1974
(S49)
2部3位 2部6位
3部降格
? 紀藤康夫?
1973
(S48)
2部2位 2部3位 ? 米川桂人 坂本正史:全国公立S 2位
1972
(S47)
2部2位 2部2位 ? 宗野浩一
1971
(S46)
2部3位 2部2位 ? 北村 正
1970
(S45)
3部優勝
2部昇格
2部5位 ? 米澤哲郎 米澤・北村組:各部別W 優勝
1969
(S44)
3部4位 3部2位 ? 沼野 浩 米澤・北村組:各部別W 3位
1968
(S43)
3部4位 3部4位 ? 松村 孝治
1967
(S42)
3部3位 3部3位 ? 當田哲正 第1回OB会始まる??
1966
(S41)
2部5位 2部6位
3部降格
? 寺本 実?
1965
(S40)
2部残留 2部残留 ? 藤原利久?
1964
(S39)
2部残留 2部優勝
2部残留
? 松原三郎
1963
(S38)
2部残留 2部残留 ? 佐藤亜季男
松原三郎
1962
(S37)
2部6位
3部降格
3部優勝
2部昇格
? 鈴木俊雄

ページトップへ

戻る